Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is PREMIUM SNACK BAR, CHOCOLATE COCONUT ALMOND Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, CHOCOLATE CHUNKS (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), HONEY, COCONUT, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, OAT FLOUR, WATER, VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT, CINNAMON, ESPRESSO POWDER.

Check PREMIUM SNACK BAR, CHOCOLATE COCONUT ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? PREMIUM SNACK BAR, CHOCOLATE COCONUT ALMOND | Spoonful