Is PREMIUM SOUP MIX, BLACK BEAN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PRE-COOKED BLACK BEANS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CHICKEN BASE (SALT, CORNSTARCH, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, RENDERED CHICKEN FAT, ONION POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, TURMERIC, SPICES, PARSLEY, SILICON DIOXIDE), DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES (ONIONS, TOMATOES), GARLIC, NATURAL LIME JUICE, SPICES, SEA SALT, JALAPENO DICES.

Check PREMIUM SOUP MIX, BLACK BEAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepCooking