Is PREMIUM SOUR NEON WORMS GUMMI CANDY, SOUR NEON WORMS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR (FROM BEETS), WATER, GELATIN, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FUMARIC ACID, PECTIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C BLUE #1.

Check PREMIUM SOUR NEON WORMS GUMMI CANDY, SOUR NEON WORMS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? PREMIUM SOUR NEON WORMS GUMMI CANDY, SOUR NEON WORMS | Spoonful