Is PREMIUM SOY SAUCE, PREMIUM SOY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, DEFATTED SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT.
Check PREMIUM SOY SAUCE, PREMIUM SOY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM SOY SAUCE, PREMIUM SOY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingStir FryMarinading


