No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is PREMIUM SOY SAUCE, PREMIUM SOY Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, DEFATTED SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT.

Check PREMIUM SOY SAUCE, PREMIUM SOY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingStir FryMarinading
Soy Free? PREMIUM SOY SAUCE, PREMIUM SOY | Spoonful