Is Premium Spice Blends, Cajun Seasoning Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Whole And Ground Herbs And Spices To Include Paprika, Dehydrated Garlic, Extractives Of Paprika, Soybean Oil

Check Premium Spice Blends, Cajun Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavorySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Premium Spice Blends, Cajun Seasoning | Spoonful