Is PREMIUM STEAKHOUSE CHICKEN & RICE SOUP, CHICKEN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

IDAHO POTATOES, LONG GRAIN WHITE RICE, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, SUNFLOWER), DRIED ONION, BUTTERMILK, DRIED CARROTS, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CHICKEN FAT, SUGAR, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, CHICKEN BROTH, DRIED TOMATO, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, YEAST EXTRACT, DRIED GARLIC, SOYBEAN OIL, DRIED CHICKEN MEAT, SOY LECITHIN, TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR), MONOGLYCERIDES, FRESHNESS PRESERVED BY SODIUM BISULFITE, CITRIC ACID, AND MIXED TOCOPHEROLS.

Check PREMIUM STEAKHOUSE CHICKEN & RICE SOUP, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupLunch