Is Premium Tamarind Candy with Chili and Seeds - Tamarindo Enchilado; Net Wt. 6.0 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tamarind Fruit (With Seeds), Sugar, Iodized Salt And Ground Peppers
Check Premium Tamarind Candy with Chili and Seeds - Tamarindo Enchilado; Net Wt. 6.0 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premium Tamarind Candy with Chili and Seeds - Tamarindo Enchilado; Net Wt. 6.0 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Premium Tamarind Candy with Chili and Seeds - Tamarindo Enchilado; Net Wt. 6.0 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
TangySpicySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


