Is President's Choice Hickory Smoke Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, sugars [sugar, tamarind paste], tomato paste, white vinegar, salt, modified corn starch, vegetable oil, onion powder, potassium chloride, caramel colour, garlic powder, smoke flavour, seasoning, spices, citric acid.
Check President's Choice Hickory Smoke against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Hickory Smoke in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Hormel Natural Choice Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Sliced 8oz PKG
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Hickory & Brown Sugar Barbecue Sauce
G Hughes Smokehouse Sauce BBQ Sugar Free Hickory Flavored - 18 Oz
Sargento® Sliced Provolone Natural Cheese with Natural Smoke Flavor, 12 slices
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


