Is President's Choice Milk Chocolate Eggs Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, tapioca maltodextrin), Cocoa butter, Milk powder, Unsweetened chocolate, Skim milk powder, Soy lecithin, Natural flavour, Spirulina extract, Turmeric extract, Red beet juice, Titanium dioxide. May contain: Egg, Wheat.
Check President's Choice Milk Chocolate Eggs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open President's Choice Milk Chocolate Eggs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


