Is PRESTIGE PREMIUM PASTA SAUCE, MARSALA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MUSHROOMS, MARSALA WINE, ONIONS, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, ALL NATURAL BEEF STOCK (BEEF, WATER), SUGAR, NATURAL BEEF FLAVORING, CANOLA OIL, SALT, GARLIC, TARTARIC ACID, SPICES.
Check PRESTIGE PREMIUM PASTA SAUCE, MARSALA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRESTIGE PREMIUM PASTA SAUCE, MARSALA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmamiSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


