Is PRESTIGE REAL GELATO, PEANUT BUTTER Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CANE SUGAR, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, SALT), CREAM, COCOA (ALKALIZED), WATER, COCONUT OIL, GLUCOSE, DEXTROSE, INULIN, COCOA, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, LACTIC ACID ESTER OF MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, TARA GUM, CORNSTARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, SOY LECITHIN.
Check PRESTIGE REAL GELATO, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRESTIGE REAL GELATO, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


