Is Pretty Thai, Thai Chili Sriracha 9.8 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Bell Pepper, Roasted Garlic, Distilled Vinegar, Lime Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt, Thai Chili, Yuzu Juice, Galangal, Holy Basil

Check Pretty Thai, Thai Chili Sriracha 9.8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pretty Thai, Thai Chili Sriracha 9.8 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartCentral Market

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping
Peanut Free? Pretty Thai, Thai Chili Sriracha 9.8 oz | Spoonful