Is Pretzel Flats, Honey Mustard Onion Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Malt, Vegetable Oil (May Contain One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Canola, Soybean), Salt, Sugar, Onion Powder, Dextrose, Vital Wheat Gluten, Maltodex
Check Pretzel Flats, Honey Mustard Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pretzel Flats, Honey Mustard Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pretzel Flats, Honey Mustard Onion is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


