Is Pretzel Slims Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Seasoning (Sesame Seeds, Salt, Poppy Seeds, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Caraway Seeds), Sugar, Salt, Malt Syrup (Tapioca Syrup, Malt Extract)
Check Pretzel Slims against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pretzel Slims in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pretzel Slims is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


