Is PRICE FIRST, CHOPPED & PRESSED SMOKED TURKEY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MECHANICALLY SEPARATED TURKEY, TURKEY, TURKEY BROTH, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, POTASSIUM LACTATE, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, HONEY, NATURAL FLAVORING.

Check PRICE FIRST, CHOPPED & PRESSED SMOKED TURKEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Loaf

Flavor
SmokySavorySweet
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking
Tree Nut Free? PRICE FIRST, CHOPPED & PRESSED SMOKED TURKEY | Spoonful