Is Price Rite Orange Cream Bars Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHERBET: WATER, MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE PULP, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, ANNATTO FOR COLOR, LITE ICE CREAM: MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEY, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE

Check Price Rite Orange Cream Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Price Rite Orange Cream Bars | Spoonful