Is Pride of India Chili Chickpea Handmade Lentil Crisps Spicy Papadum, Chili Chickpea, Spicy Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPLIT WHITE CHICKPEA (DESI CHANA), RED CHILLI PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, CUMIN, SALT, ASAFOETIDA (HING)

Check Pride of India Chili Chickpea Handmade Lentil Crisps Spicy Papadum, Chili Chickpea, Spicy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping