Is Prima Della Low Sodium Turkey Breast, Deli Sliced Oat Free?

Ingredients
Garlic Simmer Sauce (Water, Garlic, Modified Cornstarch, Salt, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Extra Virgin Olive, Coconut, Palm, Safflower), Sherry Wine (Contains Sulfites), Xanthan Gum, Nisin Preperation, Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors, White Pepper, Ascorbic Acid, Soybeans, Sugar, Alcohol, Vinegar, Lactic Acid), Broccoli, Yellow & Green Squash, Asparagus, Baby Corn (Baby Corn, Water, Salt, Citric Acid), Cauliflower, Carrots, Straw Mushrooms (Straw Mushroom, Water, Salt), Garlic, Soybean Oil, Ginger, Kosher Salt
Check Prima Della Low Sodium Turkey Breast, Deli Sliced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prima Della Low Sodium Turkey Breast, Deli Sliced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Jif® Natural Low Sodium Creamy Peanut Butter - 16oz
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Jif Peanut Butter Spread - Natural Creamy - Low Sodium
Where to buy
Prima Della Low Sodium Turkey Breast, Deli Sliced is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Slice


