Is Primadonna Extra Virgin Olive Oil Original Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Energy, Fat, Olive Oil.
Check Primadonna Extra Virgin Olive Oil Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Primadonna Extra Virgin Olive Oil Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSalad


