Is Primal Bakery Multigrain Protein Crackers, Multigrain Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LINSEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, WATER, WHEAT PROTEIN, OAT FLAKES, SESAME, WHEAT BRAN, DRIED GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUN FLOWER OIL POWDER (SUN FLOWER OIL, GLUCOSE SYRUP, MODIFIED STARCH(ES)), PEA PROTEIN, XANTANA GUM, WHEAT STARCH, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL (COLD-PRESSED), BARLEY MALT FLOUR, DEXTROSE, DRIED RYE SOURDOUGH, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT.
Check Primal Bakery Multigrain Protein Crackers, Multigrain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Primal Bakery Multigrain Protein Crackers, Multigrain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunch


