Is PRIMAL ISLAND, GRAIN FREE GRANOLA, COCONUT, COCONUT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT FLAKES, SLICED ALMONDS, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC PECANS, ORGANIC GROUND FLAX SEEDS, PURE ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC HAZELNUTS, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC ALMOND EXTRACT, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS, ORGANIC NUTMEG.
Check PRIMAL ISLAND, GRAIN FREE GRANOLA, COCONUT, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRIMAL ISLAND, GRAIN FREE GRANOLA, COCONUT, COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping


