Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Primal Palate Organic Spices Amore -- 0.9 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Rosemary, Onion, Oregano, Thyme, Basil, Parsley, Red Chili Flakes (Organic)

Check Primal Palate Organic Spices Amore -- 0.9 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Primal Palate Organic Spices Amore -- 0.9 oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSpicySavory
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingStir Fry
Wheat Free? Primal Palate Organic Spices Amore -- 0.9 oz | Spoonful