Is Prime rib beef rub gourmet beef seasoning Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hawaiian Alaea Sea Salt, Pepper, Garlic, Onion, Herbs And Spices, No Additives Or
Check Prime rib beef rub gourmet beef seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prime rib beef rub gourmet beef seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


