Is Prime rib beef rub gourmet beef seasoning Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hawaiian Alaea Sea Salt, Pepper, Garlic, Onion, Herbs And Spices, No Additives Or

Check Prime rib beef rub gourmet beef seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Prime rib beef rub gourmet beef seasoning | Spoonful