Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Princes Jack Mackerel Fillets In Sunflower Oil 125G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jack Mackerel [ Fish ], Sunflower Oil, Water, Salt

Check Princes Jack Mackerel Fillets In Sunflower Oil 125G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Princes Jack Mackerel Fillets In Sunflower Oil 125G | Spoonful