Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Princes Tuna Chunks in Sunflower Oil 3x80g (3x56g) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna [ Fish ], Sunflower Oil, Salt

Check Princes Tuna Chunks in Sunflower Oil 3x80g (3x56g) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladLunchSnacking
Wheat Free? Princes Tuna Chunks in Sunflower Oil 3x80g (3x56g) | Spoonful