Is private selection alferdo Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, cream, parmesan cheese (milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes), modified corn starch, modified egg yolk (egg yolks, salt, enzymes), butter, white wine (wine, salt, sulfites), sugar, salt, whey protein concentrate, roasted garlic powder, xanthan gum, black pepper, onion 3% powder, spice extractives. 8% contains: milk, eggs. distru cup (62g) 40 daily value*
Check private selection alferdo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open private selection alferdo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


