Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Private Selection™ Basilico Tomato & Basil Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Crushed Tomatoes (Concentrated Crushed Tomatoes, Water), Cane Sugar, Salt, Basil, Olive Oil, Garlic, Carrot, Onion Powder, Black Pepper, Parsley

Check Private Selection™ Basilico Tomato & Basil Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping
Oat Free? Private Selection™ Basilico Tomato & Basil Sauce | Spoonful