Is Private Selection Heirloom Shakshuka Spicy Moroccan Inspired Vine-Ripened Tomato Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Heirloom tomatoes (italian whole peeled tomatoes (tomatoes, tomato juice)), diced tomatoes (tomatoes, tomato juice, calcium chloride, citric acid), red bell peppers, tomato paste, extra virgin olive oil, garlic, harissa seasoning (spices (contains paprika), salt, garlic powder).
Check Private Selection Heirloom Shakshuka Spicy Moroccan Inspired Vine-Ripened Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Private Selection Heirloom Shakshuka Spicy Moroccan Inspired Vine-Ripened Tomato Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping


