Is Private Selection Marinated Garlic Mushrooms Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mushrooms, water, diced red pepper, distilled vinegar, salt, dried garlic, herbs.

Check Private Selection Marinated Garlic Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicGarlickySavoryVinegary
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingSnacking