No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Private Selection Sea Salt Caramel Dip, Sea Salt Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, BROWN SUGAR, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, BUTTER, SEA SALT, WATER.

Check Private Selection Sea Salt Caramel Dip, Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing