Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Private Selection Sea Salt Caramel Dip, Sea Salt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, BROWN SUGAR, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, BUTTER, SEA SALT, WATER.

Check Private Selection Sea Salt Caramel Dip, Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing
Soy Free? Private Selection Sea Salt Caramel Dip, Sea Salt | Spoonful