Is PRO MG12 MAGNESIUM L-THREONATE 144MG - 90 VCAPS + BONUS ITEM Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Elemental Magnesium, From Magnesium L-threonate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source), Hypromellose (Capsule Ingredient)
Check PRO MG12 MAGNESIUM L-THREONATE 144MG - 90 VCAPS + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRO MG12 MAGNESIUM L-THREONATE 144MG - 90 VCAPS + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
PRO MG12 MAGNESIUM L-THREONATE 144MG - 90 VCAPS + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking


