Is PROBIOTIC GUT POWER IMMUNI ROOT BALANCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED WATER, BEET*, CARROT*, SARSAPARILLA*, TURMERIC*, GINGER*, BURDOCK ROOT*, KUDZU ROOT*, ASTRAGALUS ROOT*, SHATAVARI ROOT*, DANDELION ROOT*, WHITE GINSENG*, ASHWAGANDA ROOT*, RHODIOLA ROOT*, CELTIC SEA SALT, HAND-BATCHED LIVE ACTIVE CULTURE*.
Check PROBIOTIC GUT POWER IMMUNI ROOT BALANCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROBIOTIC GUT POWER IMMUNI ROOT BALANCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


