Is Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Greek Style Seasoning (3%) (Rice Flour, Sugar, Dehydrated Vegetables, Vegetable Extract, Yeast Extract, Herbs and Spices, Salt, Glucose (Maize), Acidity Regulator (330), Antioxidant (316)), Vegetable Oil, Salt, Acidity Regulator (262, 331), Natural Mineral Salt (500).
Check against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiHerbaceous
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMeal Prep


