Is Profile Vanilla Protein Shake Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pea Protein *, Sugar", Natural Flavor*, Coconut Oil*, Rice Syrup Solids *, Guar Gum *, Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract* (Reb A), Sodium Citrate, Sunflower Lecithin*. *Organic
Check Profile Vanilla Protein Shake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Profile Vanilla Protein Shake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


