No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is PROGRESSIVE BALLOONS & GIFTS, PLUSH AND CANDY GIFT SET Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM), WHEY, COCOA, SKIMMILK, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check PROGRESSIVE BALLOONS & GIFTS, PLUSH AND CANDY GIFT SET against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? PROGRESSIVE BALLOONS & GIFTS, PLUSH AND CANDY GIFT SET | Spoonful