Is PROJECT 7, GOURMET GUM, PEPPERMINT VANILLA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SORBITOL, MALTITOL, GUM BASE, MALTITOL SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, XYLITOL, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), ASPARTAME, GUM ARABIC, ACESULFAME-K, RESINOUS GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, NEOTAME, BHT (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check PROJECT 7, GOURMET GUM, PEPPERMINT VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROJECT 7, GOURMET GUM, PEPPERMINT VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
MintyVanilla
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


