This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is PROMENADE RED APPLE MARKET, B.B.Q SEASONING Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, TURMERIC, AND SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENTING CAKING.

Check PROMENADE RED APPLE MARKET, B.B.Q SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingGarnishing
Pescatarian? PROMENADE RED APPLE MARKET, B.B.Q SEASONING | Spoonful