This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Proper Crispy Chilli Oil Crunch Corn 125g Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Corn (82%), Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavouring, Sugar, Salt, Rice Flour, Onion, Garlic, Black Pepper, Red Chilli Pepper

Check Proper Crispy Chilli Oil Crunch Corn 125g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Proper Crispy Chilli Oil Crunch Corn 125g | Spoonful