Is Proper Crispy Chilli Oil Crunch Corn 125g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholegrain Corn (82%), Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavouring, Sugar, Salt, Rice Flour, Onion, Garlic, Black Pepper, Red Chilli Pepper
Check Proper Crispy Chilli Oil Crunch Corn 125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Proper Crispy Chilli Oil Crunch Corn 125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


