Is Protein Bar, Fermented Greek Yogurt, Cherry, Almonds and Vanilla Flavour (Case) Oat Free?

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND (WHEY PROTEIN CRISPS) WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, TAPIOCA STARCH, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), FERMENTED PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, ORGANIC SPROUTED BROWN RICE PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, FERMENTED GREEK YOGURT PROTEIN), ISOMALTO-OLIGOSACCHARIDES (VITAFIBER), NON-GMO COATING (FAIR TRADE CANE SUGAR, CERTIFIED SUSTAINABLE PALM KERNEL OIL, FAIR TRADE VANILLA, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SALT), ALMOND BUTTER, BROWN RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, ROASTED DICED ALMONDS, DRIED CHERRIES, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, NATURAL FLAVOURS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, MALIC ACID, FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, SEA SALT, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS. CONTAINS STATEMENT: ALMONDS, MILK.
Check Protein Bar, Fermented Greek Yogurt, Cherry, Almonds and Vanilla Flavour (Case) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Bar, Fermented Greek Yogurt, Cherry, Almonds and Vanilla Flavour (Case) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oikos Triple Zero 17g Protein, 0g Added Sugar, Fat Free Vanilla Greek Yogurt Tub, 32 oz
Endangered Species Natural Chocolate Bar – Dark Chocolate – 72 Percent Cocoa – Sea Salt And Almonds – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Clio Chocolate Enrobed Greek Yogurt Snack Bar - Vanilla
Clio Vanilla Greek Yogurt Bar
Friendly Farms Blended Greek Nonfat Protein Yogurt Vanilla
Where to buy
Protein Bar, Fermented Greek Yogurt, Cherry, Almonds and Vanilla Flavour (Case) is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


