Is PROTEIN BAR, OATMEAL CHOCOLATE CHIP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND (MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE), SOLUBLE CORN FIBER (PREBIOTIC FIBER), ALMONDS, WATER, PECANS, GLUTEN-FREE OATS, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ERYTHRITOL, NATURAL FLAVORS, COCOA BUTTER, SEA SALT, CINNAMON, SUCRALOSE, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES (STEVIA).
Check PROTEIN BAR, OATMEAL CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROTEIN BAR, OATMEAL CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetRich
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


