Is Protein Dynamix 3XP Protein Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tri-phase Protein Matrix (pea Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Concentrate (milk), Hydrolysed Wheat Protein), Cocoa Powder, Flavouring, Emulsifier (soya Lecithin), Sodium Chloride, Thickener (xanthan Gum), Sweeteners (acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose). Contains Soya, Milk, Wheat.
Check Protein Dynamix 3XP Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Dynamix 3XP Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
About this product
Supplement · Powder


