Is Protocol For Life Balance EGCg Green Tea Extract 90 Veg Capsules Dietary Supplement Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hypromellose (cellulose capsule), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Stearic Acid (vegetable source) and Silicon Dioxide.
Check Protocol For Life Balance EGCg Green Tea Extract 90 Veg Capsules Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protocol For Life Balance EGCg Green Tea Extract 90 Veg Capsules Dietary Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


