Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Provence MCHEF Spices- Multi-purpose Herbs Blend, Dry Rub Mix, free from the 12 main allergens, Filler-free, Low Salt, Vegan, Gluten-free and Delicious Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Irradiated Spices, Sea Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Lavender, Anticaking Agent (Vegetable Oil (Sunflower), Silica (Quartz))

Check Provence MCHEF Spices- Multi-purpose Herbs Blend, Dry Rub Mix, free from the 12 main allergens, Filler-free, Low Salt, Vegan, Gluten-free and Delicious against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Provence MCHEF Spices- Multi-purpose Herbs Blend, Dry Rub Mix, free from the 12 main allergens, Filler-free, Low Salt, Vegan, Gluten-free and Delicious is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickyFloralSavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGrilling
Soy Free? Provence MCHEF Spices- Multi-purpose Herbs Blend, Dry Rub Mix, free from the 12 main allergens, Filler-free, Low Salt, Vegan, Gluten-free and Delicious | Spoonful