Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Provence MCHEF Spices- Multi-purpose Herbs Blend, Dry Rub Mix, free from the 12 main allergens, Filler-free, Low Salt, Vegan, Gluten-free and Delicious Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Irradiated Spices, Sea Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Lavender, Anticaking Agent (Vegetable Oil (Sunflower), Silica (Quartz))

Check Provence MCHEF Spices- Multi-purpose Herbs Blend, Dry Rub Mix, free from the 12 main allergens, Filler-free, Low Salt, Vegan, Gluten-free and Delicious against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Provence MCHEF Spices- Multi-purpose Herbs Blend, Dry Rub Mix, free from the 12 main allergens, Filler-free, Low Salt, Vegan, Gluten-free and Delicious is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickyFloralSavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGrilling
Tree Nut Free? Provence MCHEF Spices- Multi-purpose Herbs Blend, Dry Rub Mix, free from the 12 main allergens, Filler-free, Low Salt, Vegan, Gluten-free and Delicious | Spoonful