Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Prymat 66ml Classic Liquid Marinade Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Sugar, Sweet Paprika (2,2%), Dried Garlic (1,6%), Dried Onion, Chilli, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Thickener: Xanthan Gum, Dried Marjoram, Coriander, Turmeric, Black Pepper, Juniper Berry, Dried Bay Leaves, Preservatives: Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate

Check Prymat 66ml Classic Liquid Marinade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingDipping
Lactose Free? Prymat 66ml Classic Liquid Marinade | Spoonful