Is Prymat 66ml Classic Liquid Marinade Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Salt, Sugar, Sweet Paprika (2,2%), Dried Garlic (1,6%), Dried Onion, Chilli, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Thickener: Xanthan Gum, Dried Marjoram, Coriander, Turmeric, Black Pepper, Juniper Berry, Dried Bay Leaves, Preservatives: Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate
Check Prymat 66ml Classic Liquid Marinade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prymat 66ml Classic Liquid Marinade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingDipping


